Sponsors

Jeugd

Topscorers Jeugd seizoen 1999 - 2000 :
 
A1 : 1. S.Plantinga            25                C.v.d.Wetering     1

        2. R.v.d.Linde              5                 G.Hunnersen

        3. P.Leeuwis               3                  A.J.Bakker

        4. M.Wigtman              2                  R.Lunenburg

            E.v.Huigenbos                            W.v.Ginkel

            P.v.Kampen                                 B.Wouters

            M.Werkman                                  e.d.

        8. B.Hooijer                1

 

DjB: 1. G.Henken             48              8. M.Schut               4

         2. T.v.Ginkel             30                   L.v.Ginkel

              W.de Greef                           10. D.Edel                3

         4. R.Veldhuizen       16                   L.Osnabrugge

         5. Y.Veldhuizen        14            12. C.v.Ginkel           2

         6. J.de Greef             10                  M.v.Veldhuizen

             E.Werkman           14            14. M.Wolswinkel    1

 

B1 : 1. W.v.Dijk                   30              7. M.Kleinveld         3

        2. P.Appeldoorn         28              8. Ra.Werkman      1

        3. G.v.Essen               14                  S.v.d.Vinne

        4. G.v.Rooijen             10                  G.Vermeulen

        5. F.v.Ginkel                  6                   K.Wolswinkel

        6. R.v.Egdom                5                   e.d.

 

B2 : 1. E.Crnkic                  26                   R.Quint               3

        2. Ru.Werkman         17                    A.Diepeveen

        3. G.Hunnersen         14                   A.Legemaat

        4. R.v.Dolder               13            13. S.v.d.Vinne         2

        5. J.Boelhouwer         11            14. J.v.Galen            1

        6. W.v.Dijk                     9                    G.Brons

        7. M.Wouters                7                    R.J.v.Kampen

        8. M.Kleinveld               4                   C.v.d.Lagemaat

        9. C.v.d.Wetering          3                   e.d.

 

C1 : 1. D.Wagensveld        10              8. W.v.Dijk                 1

             E.J.v.Dijk                                         G.J.Haaring

        3. E.Thomassen           8                   R.Rottier

        4. T.Woudenberg          5                   W.Renes

             E.Doelman                                     G.v.Essen

        6. R.Loots                       4                   S.de Boer

        7. M.v.Kampen               2

 

C2 : 1. N.v.Bochoven           20             8. J.W.v.Engelenhoven  2

        2. F.Antonides              19                  G.J.Haaring

            S.v.Trigt                                             G.Bakker

        4. S.Dorrestijn              10                   G.Henken

        5. B.Smeulders              6             12. E.v.Holland               1

        6. R.v.Ommering            5                   R.Legemaat

        7. P.v.d.Wetering            3                   R.Bette

 

D1 : 1. W.Follmer                 14                   S.v.Wolfswinkel         3

        2. J.Boelhouwer           13                    R.v.Essen

        3. M.Hunnersen             9              10. R.Legemaat              2

        4. E.v.Donselaar            8              11. D.J.Valkenburg         1

        5. K.de Boer                    5                    D.Werkman

            D.v.d.Wetering                                  M.Leeuwdrent

        7. W.Ederveen                3

 

D2 : 1. B.Greeve                    11              7. M.v.Voskuilen            1

             R.Liefting                                          B.v.d.Broek

        3. R.v.d.Broek                  8                   M.Unkel

        4. R.Wijkniet                    3                   Y.Veldhuizen

             J.v.d.Wee                                          e.d.

        6. J.Rijlaarsdam             2

 

D3 : 1. M.Leeuwdrent           26                  R.Blauwendraat         4

        2. E.Schut                       15              8. M.v.d.Brink                   3

        3. D.v.Kuilenburg            4               9. E.J.v.Ginkel                 1

            G.de Greef                                         G.Bathoorn

            M.Antonides                                      M.Wagensveld

            J.v.Ginkel                                           E.Westrate

 

E1 : 1. R.v.d.Pol                     29               6. M.v.d.Pol                     4

        2. T.v.Ommering           19               7. A.v.d.Broek                  2

        3. J.de Greef                  15               8. W.ter Burg                   1

            P.v.Setten                                           F.v.Setten

        5. M.v.d.Lagemaat         10

 

E2 : 1. M.v.Ginkel                    22             5. E.Thomassen            4

        2. E.Bleyenberg              14             6. R.Geijtenbeek            2

        3. L.v.Kampen                 11                 W.v.Doeveren

            G.Roebersen                8             8. J.v.d.Wee                     1

 

E3 : 1. J.Thomassen            21                  W.Methorst                  2

        2. M.v.Ginkel                     8              6. R.Valkenburg             1

        3. M.J.Westeneng           2                  W.ter Burg

            P.Liefting                                           J.Schimmel

 

F1 : 1. R.v.Ginkel                   10              7. H.v.Voorthuizen          2

        2. J.Westrate                   9                   M.Schreuder

        3. P.v.Voskuilen              7               9. M.Geijtenbeek            1

            B.Prins                                               E.v.Ginkel

        5. Y.v.Doorn                     6                   R.v.Maanen

        6. T.v.Ommering             4                   J.Thomassen

 

F2 : 1. B.Pater                       10               4. J.v.Ginkel                    3

        2. L.v.d.Brink                   5                5. M.Maasse                  2

        3. D.v.d.Broek                 4                6. B.v.d.Vliert                  1

 

F3 : 1. M.v.Ginkel                 43                     M.Tholen                    3

        2. M.v.Setten                 13                6. A.v.Setten                   2

        3. J.Schuit                      6                      e.d.

        4. R.Wolswinkel           3                  8. E.v.d.Fliert                 1

 

F4 : 1. I.Djukic                      25                     R.v.Ginkel                  2

        2. B.Besselsen           19                 7. R.v.Maanen               1

        3. F.Bette                        7                      P.v.Voskuilen

        4. D.v.Dijk                       5                      C.J.Kraai

        5. H.v.Voorthuizen         2                      R.Kamphorst

 

F5 : 1. S.v.d.Fliert                 10                8. S.Schuilenburg         1

        2. R.v.d.Brink                  9                     S.Bakker

            P.v.Oostenbrugge                            G.v.Manen

        4. E.v.Essen                   7                     A.Hassanzadeh

        5. T.Ebbers                     6                     P.v.d.Heide

            D.v.d.Mark                                           e.d.

        7. T.Daatselaar              4

 

F6 : 1. A.v.d.Veer                   14

        2. P.v.Oostenbrugge     3

        3. M.de Wit                      1

             e.d.


Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!