Sponsors

Jeugd

Eindstanden Jeugd seizoen 1994 - 1995 : 
 
1. Argon A1                22-39              1. S.V.L. A1                  20-32

2. Valleivogels A1     22-26              2. Veenendaal A1      18-29

3. Sparta N. A1          22-23              3. Bunnik A1                17-24

4. Almere A1              22-23              4. Advendo A1             17-24

5. D.T.S.'35 A1           22-23              5. Valleivogels A2      18-16

6. A.G.O.V.V. A1         22-22              6. D.V.S.A. A1              18-15

7. Quick (A) A1           22-22              7. Merino's A1             18-15

8. Nunspeet A1         22-21              8. Odijk A1                   17-14

9. Elinkwijk A2            22-20             9. S.V.M.M. A1              16-13

10. Abcoude A1          22-18           10. Woudenberg A2     20-13

11. V.D.O. A1               22-14           11. F.A.K. A1                   17- 9

12. Bennekom A1       22-13           12. C.D.W. A2                18- 6

 

1. Vreeswijk B1           20-30             7. B.V.C. B1                 20-19

2. Valleivogels B1       20-29             8. Zuidvogels B1        20-18

3. Maarssen B1           19-25             9. S.D.C.P. B1             20-18

4. Spakenburg B1       20-23          10. 't Gooi B1                  20-15

5. S.D.V.B. B1               19-22          11. S.E.C. B1                  20- 0

6. C.D.W. B1                 20-19

 

1. Spakenburg B2       14-25            5. Valleivogels B2        14-14

2. K.V.V.A. B2                14-21            6. IJsselmeerv. B3      14-12

3. V.V.Z.A. B4                 14-17           7. Hoogland B3            14- 8

4. Roda'46 B6               14-15           8. Roda'46 B7               14- 0

 

1. Saestum C1             18-31           6. G.V.V.V. C2                18-16

2. H.D.S. C1                  18-31           7. Woudenberg C1      18-14

3. Valleivogels C1        18-22           8. B.V.C. C1                   18-13

4. D.O.V.O. C2               18-21           9. D.E.V. C1                   18- 7

5. Jonathan C1             18-19         10. C.D.W. C2                 18- 6

 

1. Aurora C1                  16-30           6. Valleivogels C2        16-14

2. D.O.V.O. C4               16-28           7. C.D.N. C2                  16-10

3. Bilthoven C1              16-19           8. G.V.V.V. C4                16- 7

4. D.V.S.A. C1                 16-17          9. D.E.V. C2                   16- 3

5. Renswoude C1         16-16

 

1. Unitas C1                   16-23           6. Zeist C2                   15-15

2. Saestum C3               16-20          7. D.O.S.C. C2             16-14

3. Woudenberg C2        16-18          8. C.D.W. C4                16-10

4. V.R.C. C2                    16-16          9. Valleivogels C3       16- 8

5. Jonathan C3               16-16


Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!