Sponsors

Jeugd

Topscorers Jeugd Seizoen 1996 - 1997 :
 
A1 : 1. M.v.Ruler           11                 G.v.Es                    3

        2. M.Theunissen    4             6. N.de Vries            2

        3. G.Scholte            3                  P.Westerhuis

            H.Ziani                                 8. G.v.Hoevelaken  1

 

A2 : 1. B.Rebergen        8              7. P.Henken             3

        2. L.Gruschke         7              8. M.Croese             2

        3. J.v.Ruler              6              9. F.v.Zeumeren      1

            D.Hooijer                                 G.Veldhuizen

        5. R.v.Tellingen      4                  H.Ziani

             K.de Kruiff                               P.Westerhuis

 

B1 : 1. A.v.d.Dikkenberg  15

        2. C.v.d.Berg               7

        3. G.Moesbergen       2

        4. J.Willems                1

             F.v.d.Ham

             C.v.d.Wetering

 

B2 : 1. G.v.Kampen             7            5. M. 't Jong                2

        2. G.Veldhuizen           6                 G.Hunnersen

        3. J.v.Ruler                   5                 R.Lunenburg

        4. B.v.Kampen             3            8. G.Berkhof               1

 

B3 : 1. A.J.Bakker              13                 E.v.Herwaarden    2

        2. G.Hunnersen        10           10. W.v.Ginkel              1

        3. M.Wigtman              8                   J.Dekker

        4. B.Hooijer                 4                   G.Berkhof

             A.v.d.Dikkenberg                         E.Ringenier

             e.d.                                                C.v.d.Wetering

        7. H.v.Ginkel                2                   B.Wouters

            G.Moesbergen

 

C1 : 1. Fe.v.Ginkel             12              5. P.Appeldoorn       6

        2. P.la GordtDillie        9                   Fr.v.Ginkel

            R.v.d.Linde                                7. P.Veldhuizen        5

            J.Sas                                          8. G.v.Essen             3

 

C2 : 1. S.v.Donselaar       14               6. W.de Koning        2

        2. R.v.Huigenbos        5                    M.de Vries

        3. G.v.Raaij                   3                    M.Wouters

             D.v.d.Pol                                    9. W.Harskamp       1

        5. K.Wolswinkel          2

 

C3 : 1. R.v.Dolder             10               8. S.Aboekair            1

        2. R.Quint                     8                    R.Izaks

            Rene Brouwer                               A.Diepeveen

        4. E.Beunders             7                    H.v.d.Haar

        5. F.v.Ommering         2                    C.Boelhouwer

            D.Groenewold                               J.Sas

        7. A.Legemaat            1

 

D1 : 1. Ru.Werkman         10                6. R.Loots               1

        2. W.v.Dijk                     8                     E.J.v.Dijk

        3. G.v.Rooijen              5                     S.v.Donselaar

        4. B.v.d.Beek                2                     R.v.Egdom

            E.Thomassen                                 Ra.Werkman

 

D2 : 1. A.Ziani                     24                7. G.Bakker            2

        2. P.v.d.Wetering          8                8. R.Quint               1

        3. M.Werkman              3                     R.Portier

            G.v.d.Lagemaat                              Ru.Werkman

            F.Antonides                                     E.J.v.Dijk

            C.v.d.Lagemaat                              B.v.d.Beek

 

E1 : 1. E.Doelman               23

        2. R.Legemaat             22

        3. D.Wagensveld         18

        4. R.Rottier                     7

        5. W.Renes                    6

        6. N.v.Bochoven             5

        7. T.Woudenberg           2

 

E2 : 1. R.Bette                       23

        2. S.v.Wolfswinkel        15

        3. E.Kamphorst              2

        4. D.J.Valkenburg          1

            R.Shikar

 

E3 : 1. J.Boelhouwer           46             5. D.Werkman            9

        2. M.Hunnersen           35             6. P.du Pree                8

        3. R.v.Essen                 33             7. W.Ederveen            5

        4. W.Follmer                 12             8. P.ter Maten              2

 

F1 : 1. R.Liefting                  24

        2. M.Unkel                    12

        3. J.v.d.Wee                   7

        4. M.Beekman               6

 

F2 : 1. B.Greeve                  32             6. M.v.Voskuilen          5

        2. R.Wijkniet                24             7. J.Rijlaarsdam         4

        3. B.v.d.Broek                9                  P.v.d.Burgt

        4. R.Veenvliet                6              9. e.d.                           2

            R.v.d.Broek

 

F3 : 1. M.v.d.Lagemaat      22

        2. R.Broekhuizen        11

        3. G.Roebersen            9

        4. M.Beekman               8

        5. W.v.Doeveren           6

        6. M.v.Ginkel                 1

            e.d.

 

DjB: 1. R.Kleinveld             28             7. T.Werkman               4

         2. P.Ale                        27                  P.du Pree

         3. K.v.Ginkel               14                  E.Heemskerk

         4. G.Henken               11           10. M.Wolswinkel           1

         5. C.Thomassen        7                   T.v.Ginkel

         6. S.Thomassen        4                    e.d.

 

MjC: 1. T.v.Ginkel                37              6. L.v.Ginkel                 6

         2. R.Veldhuizen          32              7. W.Hooijer                5

         3. W.de Greef             17               8. W.v.Kuilenburg      3

         4. M.Schut                   10               9. E.Werkman            2

         5. Y.Veldhuizen            8             10. J.de Greef               1


Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!