Sponsors

Jeugd

Topscorers Jeugd Seizoen 1988 - 1989 :
 
A1 : 1. H.v.Ginkel        25                 e.d.                    3

        2. F.v.d.Vis             9             8. W.Antonides    2

        3. J.W.Heikamp    6             9. P.Stoffels         1

        4. E.v.d.Voort         5                  R.P.Bakker

        5. H.v.Bentum       3                  E.Hardeman

            H.Forsten

 

A2 : 1. E.Hardeman    32            9. G.Tekelenburg   1

        2. A.Gersen          11                 E.Schipper

        3. S.Dorrestijn     10                  D.Pouw

        4. A.J.v.Galen        2                   E.Legemaat

            T.v.Harskamp                        S.v.d.Wetering

            IJ.Gerritsen                            R.Koenders

            S.v.Donselaar                       G.Koudijs

            R.Snijders

 

B1 : 1. G.Koudijs           6              7. R.Koenders           2

        2. H.Vonk                4              8. G.J.v.Setten            1

            H.Valkenburg                          R.v.Setten

            G.Zomer                                   D.Dettmer

            C.Vink                                       R.Boom

        6. M.Veldhuizen     2

 

B2 : 1. H.Valkenburg   12                  S.v.d.Wetering       2

        2. R.de Ruiter       10                  S.v.Donselaar

        3. N.de Jong           8            12. J.Tekelenburg      1

        4. R.Koenders        6                  J.Klomp

        5. R.Snijders          5                   P.Osnabrugge

        6. G.Zomer             4                   A.Gersen

        7. M.Zomer             3                   J.Brekelmans

        8. R.Boom              2                   H.Vonk

            R.v.Donselaar

 

C1 : 1. R.v.Setten           31             8. P.v.d.Ham            4

        2. R.Schuur             29             9. J.Veldhuizen        2

             A.v.Eek                                      G.v.d.Brandhof

        4. J.v.Rootselaar    26           11. M.Nesselaar       1

        5. M.Visseren          22                 A.Diepeveen

        6. H.Trommelen     14                 D.Dettmer

        7. J.W.v.Setten          6                  e.d.

 

C2 : 1. R.Follmer            23             7. J.v.d.Stelt             3

        2. A.Mandersloot    16              8. E.Halff                 1

        3. E.Follmer             11                 G.v.d.Brandhof

        4. M.Nesselaar       10                  M.Visseren

        5. R.P.Nauta              9                  e.d.

        6. R.v.d.Lagemaat    4

 

D1 : 1. P.v.Setten               8                  E.v.Essen               2

        2. M.Croese                7              7. A.Vonk                    1

        3. B.Werkman            5                  K.J.v.Huigenbosch

            O.Jacobs                                     e.d.

        5. M.Schuur                2

 

D2 : 1. J.W.Voskuilen     21             6. S.Roozendaal        4

        2. G.Noorlander      15             7. B.Prins                     3

        3. D.Rustenhoven   14             8. D.v.Holland             2

        4. R.v.Donselaar     10                  M.v.Barneveld

        5. J.Vlastuin               5            10. J.Hamelink             1

 

D3 : 1. E.v.d.Ham            31              7. M.Visser                 4

        2. R.Gersen             19               8. S.Schoon              2

        3. J.Westerhuis       11                   B.Jansen

        4. M.Veldhuizen       10             10. F.v.d.Sand            1

        5. A.v.d.Vendel           8                    B.Stuivenberg

             P.Jonker                                       e.d.

 

E1 : 1. G.v.Hoevelaken    19              5. D.Hooijer              3

        2. M.v.Ruler                12              6. W.Werkman         1

        3. G.v.Es                     10                   e.d.

        4. G.Scholte                 4

 

E2 : 1. P.Westerhuis         17             5. N.v.Dijk                 2

        2. N.de Vries                 8                  J.v.Ruler

        3. B.Veldhuizen            5              7. B.Werkman         1

        4. F.v.Zeumeren           4                   e.d.

 

F1 : 1. F.v.d.Ham                 7                   R.Geytenbeek     2

        2. G.v.Kampen            6                    e.d.

        3. J.Willems                 5               8. B.Veldhuizen       1

        4. N.Werkman             3                    C.v.d.Berg
        5. H.Vonk                      2                    N.de Vries

 

F2 : 1. J.P.de Ridder          44                  P.Leeuwis           3

        2. M.Werkman             16                  B.Werkman

        3. P.v.d.Poel                  5               9. R.Kuiken             2

        4. J.Dekker                    4                   G.Hunnersen

             e.d.                                                  C.v.d.Wetering

        6. M.'t Jong                    3                12. M.Bakker           1

 

F3 : 1. J.P.de Ridder            4
        2. W.Harskamp            1
             B.Hooijer


Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!