Sponsors

Jeugd

Topscorers Jeugd Seizoen 1987 - 1988 :
 
A1 : 1. F.Boudchichi     35                H.v.Bentum          3

        2. H.v.Ginkel          19            9. G.v.d.Broek          2

        3. H.Forsten            9                 J.W.Heikamp

        4. A.Koster               5                 E.Snijders

        5. e.d.                        4           12. A.v.Ginkel            1

        6. E.v.d.Voort           3                  E.Hardeman

            R.Kruidenier                            A.Karadag

 

A2 : 1. H.v.Ginkel            7              7. R.v.Setten            3

            H.Forsten                                 R.ten Hove

        3. S.Dorrestijn         4              9. H.R.Mast             2

            E.v.d.Voort                          10. F.v.d.Vis              1

            G.Tekelenburg                         G.v.Baaren

            A.Bakker

 

B1 : 1. F.v.d.Vis                16            7. G.Koudijs           4

        2. E.Hardeman        14            8. K.v.Bentum        3

            W.Antonides                         9. C.Vink                 2

        4. N.Boudchichi       10                 e.d.

        5. A.Gersen                5           11. H.Forsten          1

            R.P.Bakker

 

B2 : 1. G.Koudijs             11             8. G.Tekelenburg  1

        2. D.Pouw                  7                   S.Dorrestijn

        3. S.v.d.Wetering      5                   R.Maat

        4. M.Zomer                3                   F.Ahmedsaleh

        5. G.Zomer                2                   P.Kielder

             R.Snijders                                 R.de Ruiter

             E.de Kruiff

 

C1 : 1. R.v.Setten            13              7. M.Boonzaaijer     2

        2. R.Koenders          9                   J.v.Veldhuizen

        3. H.Valkenburg        8              9. G.J.v.Setten          1

            R.Boom                                       D.Dettmer

        5. R.Schuur               7                   J.W.v.Manen

        6. M.v.Veldhuizen      3                  M.Visseren

 

C2 : 1. R.Follmer              14                 E.Follmer             2

        2. R.v.d.Lagemaat    11             7. J.Klomp               1

        3. P.v.d.Ham                5                  E.v.Wijk

        4. M.v.Hasselaar        2                   J.W.v.Manen

            M.Nesselaar

 

D1 : 1. J.v.Rootselaar      19                   M.Schuur            6

        2. V.Koudijs               16               9. A.Engel              4

        3. J.W.v.Setten          10                    B.Werkman

        4. E.v.Essen               8               11. A.Vonk               1

        5. J.de Vries               7                      O.Jacobs

            D.J.v.d.Brink                                    e.d.

        7. P.v.Setten               6

 

D2 : 1. M.Croese            17                  5. W.v.Ee               3

        2. R.P.Nauta           16                       G.Noorlander

        3. J.v.d.Stelt               6                   7. M.Pels               1

        4. R.de Feyter           4                        B.Prins

 

D3 : 1. J.W.Voskuilen         15             7. e.d.                     3

        2. K.J.v.Huigenbosch 11             8. J.v.Dijkhuizen   2

        3. M.v.Barneveld            5                  D.v.Holland

            R.v.Donselaar                         10. E.Knobelsdorf  1

        5. D.Rustenhoven        4                   R.v.Buuren

            D.v.Erp

 

E1 : 1. R.Gersen               18               6. M.Visser            2

        2. E.v.d.Ham              13               7. A.Oskamp        1

        3. J.Westerhuis          6                    R.v.d.Berg

        4. B.Stuivenberg         5                    e.d.

        5. A.v.d.Vendel            4

 

E2 : 1. M.v.Ruler               22                5. D.Hooijer                2

        2. G.v.Es                    14                6. F.v.Engelenhoven 1

        3. G.v.Hoevelaken   13                    J.Kluts

        4. W.Werkman          4                     R.Valkenburg

 

F1 : 1. P.Westerhuis       34

        2. B.Werkman          14

        3. J.v.d.Linden          13

        4. P.v.d.Poel               8

        5. J.v.Ruler                 5

 

F2 : 1. N.v.Dijk                  12

        2. F.v.Zeumeren       11

        3. F.v.d.Ham               3

            R.v.d.Berg

        5. P.Bakker                 2

        6. R.Geytenbeek       1

 

F3 : 1. G.v.Es                     9                       C.v.d.Berg              3
        2. R.Valkenburg        7                   8. J.P.de Ridder        1
             N.de Vries                                      R.Geytenbeek
        4. H.Vonk                    4                       G.Hunnersen
        5. M.Baatenburg        3                       e.d.
             J.Willems


Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!