• Programma voor de komende 2 weken

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    11 feb. 08:00Valleivogels 3 - Terreindienst5 - Terreindienst / bestuursdiensten
    11 feb. 08:00Bestuursdienst - R.Kramer5 - Terreindienst / bestuursdiensten
    11 feb. 08:30Valleivogels JO11-3JM - AFC Quick 1890 MO11-1veld 1 A - Hoofdveld
    11 feb. 08:30DOVO JO9-2 - Valleivogels JO9-2veld 2-DOVO A2
    11 feb. 08:30Merino's de JO10-3JM - Valleivogels JO10-3veld 1-Merino's B2
    11 feb. 09:00Valleivogels JO8-1 - Woudenberg JO8-2veld 4 B1
    11 feb. 09:00Valleivogels JO9-1 - VRC JO9-2veld 4 B2
    11 feb. 09:00Valleivogels JO10-2 - FC Driebergen JO10-1veld 4 A1
    11 feb. 09:00Valleivogels JO10-4 - Odijk JO10-2veld 4 A2
    11 feb. 09:00DVSA JO9-1 - Valleivogels JO9-3veld 2 A2
    11 feb. 09:00Woudenberg JO11-1 - Valleivogels JO11-1M. (Matthias) van Eeveld 2 A
    11 feb. 09:00Champions League - Poule B Valleivogelsveld 2
    11 feb. 09:30Hooglanderveen JO8-9 - Valleivogels JO8-3JMveld 5 A2
    11 feb. 09:50Valleivogels JO12-2 - DOVO JO12-2veld 1 B - Hoofdveld
    11 feb. 09:50Valleivogels JO12-1 - Hoogland JO12-1veld 1 A - Hoofdveld
    11 feb. 10:00Valleivogels JO8-2 - Jonathan JO8-6veld 4 B1
    11 feb. 10:00Valleivogels, JO9-4JM - Soest SO JO9-5veld 4 B2
    11 feb. 10:00Valleivogels mini's - trainingveld 4 A2
    11 feb. 10:10CDW JO17-1 - Valleivogels JO17-1veld 1
    11 feb. 10:30Valleivogels MO15-1 - DOVO MO15-1veld 2
    11 feb. 10:30Hooglanderveen JO10-2 - Valleivogels JO10-1veld 5 A2
    11 feb. 10:30DVSA JO11-1 - Valleivogels JO11-2veld 2 A
    11 feb. 11:15Valleivogels JO13-2 - VOP JO13-1veld 4
    11 feb. 11:15Valleivogels JO13-1 - Roda '46 JO13-2R (Ronnie) van Essenveld 1 - Hoofdveld
    11 feb. 11:15Buitenveldert sc. 2 - Valleivogels 2Afgeschermdveld 1
    11 feb. 11:45SVF 2 - Valleivogels 5W. (Walter) Verkuijlveld 1
    11 feb. 12:10CDW JO15-1JM - Valleivogels JO15-1veld 2
    11 feb. 12:30Valleivogels 10 - Merino's de 6veld 2
    11 feb. 12:30Valleivogels 4 - SVMM 2veld 3
    11 feb. 12:30Soest SO JO15-2 - Valleivogels JO15-2JMveld 3-SO Soest
    11 feb. 12:45Valleivogels JO17-2 - Olympia '25 JO17-2C.J. (Corné) van Dijkveld 4
    11 feb. 12:45Roda '46 JO12-5 - Valleivogels JO12-3veld 6 B
    11 feb. 13:00Valleivogels JO19-1 - DOVO JO19-2veld 1 - Hoofdveld
    11 feb. 13:00Bestuursdienst - K.de Koning5 - Terreindienst / bestuursdiensten
    11 feb. 13:45Houten 3 - Valleivogels 3veld 4
    11 feb. 14:30Valleivogels 8 - Candia '66 5veld 2
    11 feb. 14:30Valleivogels 7 - SVF 3P. (Patrick) Kapelveld 3
    11 feb. 14:30Valleivogels 9 - HDS 3veld 4
    11 feb. 15:00Valleivogels 6 - KVVA 3veld 1 - Hoofdveld
    11 feb. 15:00OVC '85 1 - Valleivogels 1C.D. (Christiaan) Peetoomveld B-hoofdveld
    11 feb. 15:45Delta Sports '95 FC VR3 - Valleivogels VR1M.P.H. (Michiel) van Hoofveld 6
    16 feb. 20:00Valleivogels 1 - SDVB 1veld 1 - Hoofdveld
    18 feb. 08:00Valleivogels 4 - Terreindienst5 - Terreindienst / bestuursdiensten
    18 feb. 08:00Bestuursdienst - P.Vink5 - Terreindienst / bestuursdiensten
    18 feb. 08:45Valleivogels JO9-1 - Veensche Boys JO9-1veld 4 A1
    18 feb. 08:45Valleivogels JO10-2 - DEV Doorn JO10veld 1 A - Hoofdveld
    18 feb. 10:00Spakenburg JO13-1 - Valleivogels JO13-1veld 1-Spakenburg
    18 feb. 10:00Valleivogels JO12-1 - Advendo '57 JO13-1veld 1 - Hoofdveld
    18 feb. 10:00Valleivogels JO12-2 - Advendo '57 JO13-2veld 4
    18 feb. 10:00Valleivogels JO13-2 - GVVV JO12-1veld 3
    18 feb. 10:00Valleivogels mini's - trainingveld 2
    18 feb. 10:45CDW JO10-4JM - Valleivogels JO10-4veld 3 A1
    18 feb. 11:50DEV Doorn MO15-1 (9-tal) - Valleivogels MO15-1veld 1
    18 feb. 12:00Valleivogels JO17-1 - DEV Doorn JO17-1veld 1 - Hoofdveld
    18 feb. 13:00Jan Overeem - Bestuursdienst5 - Terreindienst / bestuursdiensten
    18 feb. 14:00Valleivogels 10 - SVP 4veld 3
    18 feb. 14:30Valleivogels 8 - VVA Achterberg 5veld 4
    21 feb. 20:00SDVB 2 - s.v. de Valleivogels 2veld 1